Others

Home » Products » Fiber Tools » Others

  • img/tk-32-bare-fiber-reel-28.jpg

TK-32 Bare Fiber Reel

Contact us
  • Specification
  • Inquiry
  • Downloads

Descriptions:

 

  • Full-spectrum single mode fiber
  • Small macrobending radii, comply with G.657A or G.652D standard
  • Small attenuation value
  • Suitable for any optical testing environment

 

Specifications:

 

Fiber Type  G.652D/G.657A 
Material  SR Polypropylene
Operating Temperature  -40℃ to +55℃
Typical Loss <0.35dB/km @ 1310nm 
Length  1km, 2km, 3km, 4km or customize 
Contact Us