All Categories
EN

Others

Home > Products > Fiber Tools > Others

  • https://www.tribrer.com/upload/product/1666685849522895.jpg

TK-32 Bare Fiber Reel

Contact us
  • Specification
  • Inquiry
  • Downloads

Descriptions:

 

  • Full-spectrum single mode fiber
  • Small macrobending radii, comply with G.657A or G.652D standard
  • Small attenuation value
  • Suitable for any optical testing environment

 

Specifications:

 

Fiber TypeG.652D/G.657A
MaterialSR Polypropylene
Operating Temperature-40℃ to +55℃
Typical Loss<0.35dB/km @ 1310nm 
Length 1km, 2km, 3km, 4km or customize 


Contact Us
Datasheet & Manual

TK-32 Bare Fiber Reel

totop