OTDR

Ev » Ürün:% s » OTDR

  • img/32-inch-otdr-tb-600-58.jpg
  • /upfile/2020/04/01/20200401095425_329.jpg
  • /upfile/2020/04/01/20200401095436_690.jpg

3.2 inch OTDR TB-600

TB-600 OTDR with 3.2 inç renkli LCD, palm design, automatic one-button test, mainly used in FTTX projects.

Bize Ulaşın
  • Şartname
  • Sorgu
  • İndirilenler

Dahili VFL, OPM, OLS

3.2 inç renkli LCD

Automatic one-button test

Handheld design, light weight and portable

Automatic detection and protection of input light

Humanized OTDR software provides detailed test reports        

 

dalga boyu     1550nm ± 20nm
Dynamic range 20dB
Distance Setting Maks.. 80km
OTDR Connector FC/UPC or customized
Pulse width 5ns~10us
Measuring time 5~180s
Attenuation dead zone 8m
Event dead zone 3m
LCD 3.2 inch LCD
OPM Function +26~-50dBm, 850/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625nm, 2.5mm UPP
VFL Function 1mW or customized
Depolamak Internal memory or TF card (isteğe bağlı)
Communication interface Micro USBx1
pil 3.7V, 2400mAh lithium polymer battery
Operating temperature 0~+50℃
Storage temperature -20~+70℃
Relative humidity <90%
Ağırlık 333G
Boyut 168mmx95mmx38mm

TB-600-FCU, OTDR FC/UPC connector

TB-600-SCU, OTDR SC/UPC connector

TB-600-SCA, OTDR SC/APC connector

Bizimle iletişime geçin
en üste