Others

Home » Products » Fiber Tools » Others

  • img/tk_31_round_cable_stripper-82.jpg

TK-32 Bare Fiber Reel

Contact us
  • Specification
  • Inquiry
  • Downloads

Full-spectrum single mode fiber

Small macrobending radii,comply with G.657A or G.652D standard

Small attenuation value

Suitable for any optical testiong enviroment

Fiber Type G.652D/G.657A
Material SR Polypropylene
Operating Temperature -40℃ to +55℃
Typical Loss <0.35dB/km @ 1310nm
Length 1km,2km,3km,4km or customize


Datasheet & Manual

TK-32 Bare Fiber Reel.pdf

Certificate

totop