OTDR

Гэр » Бүтээгдэхүүн » OTDR

  • img/tk_33_fiber_launch_cable.jpg

TK-33 Шилэн хөөргөх кабель

"Audio Fiber Cable Detector can help you find the target fiber cable easily by knocking the cable. When knocking, you can find waveform fluctuation
and hear the ""knocking"" voice via earphone."

Бидэнтэй холбоо барина уу
  • Тодорхойлолт
  • Лавлагаа
  • Татаж авсан зүйлс

Full-spectrum single mode fiber

Small macrobending radii,comply with G.657A or G.652D standard

Small attenuation value

Suitable for any optical testiong enviroment

Length x Width x Height

27.5 x 15.3 x 7.6cm

Fiber Type

G.652D/G.657A

Connector Type

FC/SC/LC selectable

Polishing Type

APC/UPC selectable

Материал

SR Polypropylene

Color

Yellow

Жин

1кг(package included )

Operating Temperature

-40°C to +55°C

Typical Loss

<0.5dB @ 1310nm for 1000 meters

FLCX-X-X/X-X/X

Example: FLC10-SM-SC/UPC-LC/APC

Бидэнтэй холбоо барина уу
Мэдээллийн хуудас & Гарын авлага

TK-33 Fiber Launch Cable.pdf

Сертификат