PON цахилгаан тоолуур

Гэр » Бүтээгдэхүүн » Туршилт ба хэмжилт » PON цахилгаан тоолуур

  • img/pon_power_meter_epn90-68.jpg
  • /upfile/2018/07/24/20180724091748_775.jpg
  • /upfile/2018/07/24/20180724091803_372.jpg
  • /upfile/2018/07/24/20180724091818_192.jpg

PON Power Meter EPN90

Color LCD. EPN90 PON Meter is designed for PON online testing with 1000 traces data storage,Technicians can download the testing result to PC via USB.

Бидэнтэй холбоо барина уу
  • Тодорхойлолт
  • Захиалгын мэдээлэл
  • Лавлагаа
  • Татаж авсан зүйлс

For PON network testing

Support online measurement

Pass through measurement

Fast assessment by PASS/FAIL function

Дэлгэц 1310/1490/1550 results in one screen

Туршилт 3 wavelengths separately and simultaneously

One-year warranty and Three-year recommended calibration interval

Model

EPN90                EPN90-V10                 EPN90T                  EPN90C

Measurement Range(dBm)

1310 nm: +10 ~ - 35 dBm/1490 nm: +10 ~ - 50 dBm/1550 nm: +25 ~ - 45 dBm

Pass Through Loss

< 1.5 дБ

Accuracy *   

± 0.2 dB (burst signal:± 0.5дБ)

Threshold sets

10

Өгөгдөл хадгалах

1000

Холбогч

SC/UPC ( or customize )

OPM Module

 NO                         ҮГҮЙ                     +8~-70dBm           +26~-50дБм

VFL Module

NO                        10mW                         NO                         ҮГҮЙ

Auto Power Off

No operation in 10 minutes (can be canceled), Low battery energy

Battery Charge

Yes

Connect To PC Yes
Operate Time Above 20 hours
Эрчим хүчний хангамж 3* AA batteries or AC/DC power supply adapter

* at 20±3℃,  with SC/UPC connector, -10dBm

Хэмжээ(H*W*D)

190mm *90mm * 40мм

Жин about   400g
Агуулахын температур -20 -- +60°C, < 90%RH
Operating Temperature -10 -- +50°C, < 90%RH

EPN90X-XX

Model                                                                                                   Холбогч

EPN90        = PON Power Meter                                                           UPC

EPN90T      = PON Power Meter + OPM(+8~ -70dBm)                          APC

EPN90C      = PON Power Meter + OPM(+26~ -50dBm)

EPN90-V10 = PON Power Meter + 10mW VFL

Example: EPN90-APC, EPN90-V10-UPC, EPN90T-APC

Стандарт
  • Carrying bag  


  • Шалгалт тохируулгын гэрчилгээ


  • Гарын авлага


  • CD

  • Савлах хайрцаг


  • USB cable

Сонголттой
  • AC/DC адаптер

Бидэнтэй холбоо барина уу
Мэдээллийн хуудас & Гарын авлага

EPN90 PON OPM manual.pdf

EPN90 PON Power Meter.pdf

 

Сертификат