ODN тоног төхөөрөмж

Гэр » Бүтээгдэхүүн » ODN тоног төхөөрөмж

  • Тодорхойлолт
  • Лавлагаа
  • Татаж авсан зүйлс

Easy for installation

Efficient cable management

Varies of adapters are available

Fire-proof and anti-aging material

Fiber bend radius control more than 40мм

Dust-proof design with IP-45 Protection level

Integrated with splice cassette and adapter holder

Suitable for the fusion splice or mechanical splice

Model:TB-OTB2

Physical Parameter:

Dimensions(мм)

86(Л)*86(W)*25(H)

Материал

PC

Color

White

Maximum Capacity

2 ports

Empty Weight

60g

Fully Loaded Weight

80g

How to order?

TB-OTB2- S- A- B- C- Д

S - Материал

1: PC

A - Configuration

1: Adapter     2: Fully loaded       3: Empty       4: Бусад

B - Adapter

1: SC/UPC     2: SC/APC              3: LC/UPC      4: LC/APC      5: Бусад

C - Pigtails

1: 0.9mm     2: 2.0mm              3: 3.0 мм     4: Бусад

Д - Fiber

1: G.652D     2: G.657A             3: Бусад

Model:TB-OTB4

Physical Parameter:

Dimensions(мм)

150(Л)*110(W)*33(H)

Материал

PC

Color

White

Maximum Capacity

4 ports

Empty Weight

150g

Fully Loaded Weight

160g

How to order?

TB-OTB4- S- A- B- C- Д

S - Материал

1: PC

A - Configuration

1: Adapter     2: Fully loaded       3: Empty       4: Бусад

B - Adapter

1: SC/UPC     2: SC/APC              3: LC/UPC      4: LC/APC      5: Бусад

C - Pigtails

1: 0.9mm     2: 2.0mm              3: 3.0 мм     4: Бусад

Д - Fiber

1: G.652D     2: G.657A             3: Бусад

Model:TB-OTB8

Physical Parameter:

Dimensions(мм)

170(Л)*130(W)*50(H)

Материал

PC

Color

White

Maximum Capacity  

8 ports

Empty Weight

180g

Fully Loaded Weight 

200g

How to order?

TB-OTB4- S- A- B- C- Д

S - Материал

1: PC

A - Configuration

1: Adapter     2: Fully loaded       3: Empty       4: Бусад

B - Adapter

1: SC/UPC     2: SC/APC              3: LC/UPC      4: LC/APC      5: Бусад

C - Pigtails

1: 0.9mm     2: 2.0mm              3: 3.0 мм     4: Бусад

Д - Fiber

1: G.652D     2: G.657A             3: Бусад

Standard configuration :

Splice cassette and cable management tools, installation nuts and bolts, protection sleeves

For different configuration please contact sales department....

Бидэнтэй холбоо барина уу
Мэдээллийн хуудас & Гарын авлага
Сертификат