Оптик гэрлийн эх үүсвэр

Гэр » Бүтээгдэхүүн » Туршилт ба хэмжилт » Оптик гэрлийн эх үүсвэр

  • img/optical_laser_source_aos200-62.jpg
  • /upfile/2018/07/24/20180724130813_494.jpg
  • /upfile/2018/07/24/20180724130839_939.jpg

Оптик лазерын эх үүсвэр AOS200

High-stabilization Light Source AOS200 can be Dual or Triple wavelength. Auto-Wave ID output, work with TriBrer OPM AOP100 to help technician to test the fiber loss.

Бидэнтэй холбоо барина уу
  • Тодорхойлолт
  • Захиалгын мэдээлэл
  • Лавлагаа
  • Татаж авсан зүйлс

1~3 wavelengths + VFL

High stabilization, built-in optic isolator

270Гц, 1KHz, 2KHz modulation output

Built in VFL (optional)

Energy save mode

Auto-Wave ID output, work with TriBrer OPM AOP100

One-year warranty and Three-year recommended calibration interval

Model

M8         M3         S3         S4        S5        S6          V01            V10

Долгионы урт(nm)     

          850       1300      1310     1490    1550    1625     1mW VFL    10mW VFL

Stabilization *

±0.05dB / 1 hour; ±0.1дБ / 8 hours

Output Power 

> - 6dBm @ 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm/1625nm / > -10 dBm @ 850nm/1300nm

Modulation

270Гц, 1KHz, 2KHz

Холбогч

FC/PC (or customize)

Auto Power Off

No operation in 10 minutes (can be canceled), Low battery energy

Build in VFL (Сонголттой)

1mW or 10mW or customize

Wave ID

Yes

Battery Charge  

Yes

Operate Time

Above 40 hours

Эрчим хүчний хангамж

AA * 3 batteries or AC/DC power supply adapter

*  After 5 minutes warm-up, 20±3℃, CW, FC connector, with optic isolator

Хэмжээ(H*W*D)

170mm * 97mm * 38мм

Display Range About 380g
Агуулахын температур -20 -- +60°C, < 90%RH
Operating Temperature -10 -- +50°C, < 90%RH

AOS200-X-XX

Model

VFL

AOS200-M3M8    = 850/1300nm Blank = N/A
AOS200-S3S5     = 1310/1550nm V01 = 1mw
AOS200-S3S4S5 = 1310/1490/1550nm  V10 = 10mw
AOS200-S3S5S6 = 1310/1550/1625nm  
Стандарт
  • Carrying bag  


  • Шалгалт тохируулгын гэрчилгээ


  • Гарын авлага

  • Савлах хайрцаг

Сонголттой

  • AC/DC адаптер

Бидэнтэй холбоо барина уу
Мэдээллийн хуудас & Гарын авлага

AOS200 Laser Source manual.pdf

AOS200 Laser Source.pdf

Сертификат