OTDR

صفحه اصلی » محصولات » OTDR

  • img/tk_33_fiber_launch_cable.jpg

TK-33 Fiber Launch Cable

"Audio Fiber Cable Detector can help you find the target fiber cable easily by knocking the cable. When knocking, you can find waveform fluctuation
and hear the ""knocking"" voice via earphone."

با ما تماس بگیرید
  • مشخصات
  • استعلام
  • دانلودها

Full-spectrum single mode fiber

Small macrobending radii,comply with G.657A or G.652D standard

Small attenuation value

Suitable for any optical testiong enviroment

Length x Width x Height

27.5 x 15.3 x 7.6cm

Fiber Type

G.652D/G.657A

Connector Type

FC/SC/LC selectable

Polishing Type

APC/UPC selectable

Material

SR Polypropylene

Color

Yellow

وزن

1kg(package included )

Operating Temperature

-40°C to +55°C

Typical Loss

<0.5dB @ 1310nm for 1000 meters

FLCX-X-X/X-X/X

Example: FLC10-SM-SC/UPC-LC/APC

با ما تماس بگیرید
برگه اطلاعات & دفترچه راهنما

TK-33 Fiber Launch Cable.pdf

گواهی