تضعیف کننده متغیر نوری

صفحه اصلی » محصولات » تست و اندازه گیری » تضعیف کننده متغیر نوری

  • img/optical_variable_attenuator_digital_eva50-24.jpg
  • /upfile/2018/07/23/20180723163921_391.jpg
  • /upfile/2018/07/23/20180723163935_725.jpg
  • /upfile/2018/07/23/20180723163948_530.jpg

تضعیف کننده متغیر نوری (Digital) EVA50

Rugged and compact design, EVA50 is designed to help

با ما تماس بگیرید
  • مشخصات
  • اطلاعات سفارش
  • استعلام
  • دانلودها

Most compact and rugged portable attenuator on the market

Three wavelengths: 1310nm / 1490nm / 1550نانومتر

Different attenuator range, 40dB, 60dB or 80dB

Can save current value as reference

Can save 10 tracks attenuation value

Memorize the value after instruments shut down

Energy save mode

One-year warranty and Three-year recommended calibration interval

Model

EVA50-40

EVA50-60

EVA50-80

Attenuating Range

40 dB (SM)

60 dB (SM)

80 dB (SM)

Calibrated Wavelengths

1310nm / 1490nm / 1550نانومتر

Fiber Mode

SM

Attenuating Mode

Digital

Display Resolving Power

0.1dB

Display

LCD, 128*64

Max Input Power

+ 21 dBm

Return Loss* 

> 40 dB

Insertion Loss*

< 2.5 dB

رابط

FC/PC (or customize)

Uncertainty

± 0.5 dB

Repeatability*

± 0.2 dB

RS-232

اختیاری

Auto Power Off No operation in 10 minutes (can be canceled), Low battery energy
Battery Charge
Yes
Operate Time Above 20 hours
Power Supply 3 * AA batteries or AC/DC adapter

* at 20±3℃, CW, with FC/PC connector,1550نانومتر

اندازه(H*W*D)       

190mm * 90mm * 40میلی متر

وزن 

About 450g

Storage Temperature 

-20 -- +60°C, < 90%RH

Operating Temperature 

-10 -- +50°C, < 90%RH

EVA50-XX

Model

EVA50-40 = 40dB

EVA50-60 = 60dB

EVA50-80 = 80dB

استاندارد
  • Carrying bag  


  • Calibration certificate


  • Manual

  • جعبه بسته بندی

اختیاری
  • AC/DC adapter

  •  

با ما تماس بگیرید
برگه اطلاعات & دفترچه راهنما

EVA50 Optical Variable Attenuator manual.pdf

EVA50 Optical Variable Attenuator.pdf

 

گواهی