قدرت سنج نوری

صفحه اصلی » محصولات » تست و اندازه گیری » قدرت سنج نوری

  • img/optical_power_meter_epm30.jpg
  • /upfile/2018/07/24/20180724145227_481.jpg
  • /upfile/2018/07/24/20180724145240_783.jpg
  • /upfile/2018/07/24/20180724145253_112.jpg

Optical Power Meter EPM30

Optical Power Meter EPM30 is with 850/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625nm wavelengths. It can set reference value to help technicians to judge the relative power loss.

با ما تماس بگیرید
  • مشخصات
  • اطلاعات سفارش
  • استعلام
  • دانلودها

FC, SC, ST adapters and 2.5mm UPP   

850/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625نانومتر

Built in VFL (optional)

Data storage

Energy save mode

Reference value storage

Power autonomy of 100 hours

One-year warranty and Three-year recommended calibration interval

Model

EPM30T

EPM30C

Display Range

1310/1490/1550/1625: +10 ~ -70dBm

1310/1490/1550/1625: +26 ~ -50dBm

850/1300: +10 ~ -60dBm

850/1300: +26 ~ -40dBm

Accuracy *

± 0.2 dB

Calibrated Wavelengths

850nm / 1300nm / 1310nm / 1490nm / 1550nm / 1625نانومتر

Resolution

0.01dB

رابط

FC & 2.5میلی متر UPP (option: SC, ST)

REF

Yes

Automatic Power Off

No operation in 10 minutes (can be canceled), Low battery energy

Wave ID (اختیاری) Yes

Build in VFL (اختیاری)

1mW or 10mW or customize

Data Storage

40 traces

Battery Charge

Yes

Battery Life

Above 100 hours

Power Supply

AA * 3 batteries or AC/DC power supply adapter

* at 20±3℃, CW, with FC connector, -10dBm, for SM fiber

اندازه(H*W*D)

190mm * 90mm * 40میلی متر

وزن

About 400g

Storage Temperature

-20 -- +60°C, < 90%RH

Operating Temperature

-10 -- +50°C, < 90%RH

                                                    EPM30X - XX - XXX

Model

VFL

WAVE ID

EPM30T = OPM(+10~ -70dBm)

Blank = N/A

Blank = N/A

EPM30C = OPM(+26~ -50dBm) V01 = 1mw W = WAVE ID
  V10 = 10mw  

Example: EPM30T-V01, EPM30T-W

استاندارد
  • Carrying bag  


  • Calibration certificate


  • Manual

  • جعبه بسته بندی

اختیاری
  • FC adapter


  • SC adapter


  • ST adapter 


  • AC/DC adapter


  • FC male to LC female adapter

با ما تماس بگیرید
برگه اطلاعات & دفترچه راهنما

EPM30 OPM manual.pdf

EPM30 OPM.pdf

گواهی