قدرت سنج نوری

صفحه اصلی » محصولات » تست و اندازه گیری » قدرت سنج نوری

  • img/optical-power-meter-apm60.jpg
  • /upfile/2020/10/13/20201013143237_386.jpg
  • /upfile/2020/10/13/20201013143307_837.jpg
  • /upfile/2020/10/13/20201013143333_253.jpg
  • /upfile/2020/10/13/20201013143400_490.jpg
  • /upfile/2020/10/13/20201013143420_933.jpg

Optical Power Meter APM60

OPM APM60 is mini simple design, easy to operate. It adopts 2.5mm universal connector, suitable for different adapters.

با ما تماس بگیرید
  • مشخصات
  • اطلاعات سفارش
  • استعلام
  • دانلودها

 

● 2.5mm universal connector

● Energy save mode

● Built in VFL (optional)

● Reference value storage

● Power autonomy of 100 hours

● 850/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625nm

● One-year warranty and Three-year recommended calibration interval

Model

APM60T

APM60C

Dynamic Range *

1310/1490/1550/1625: +6 ~ -70dBm

1310/1490/1550/1625: +26 ~ -50dBm

 

850/1300: +6 ~ -60dBm

850/1300: +26 ~ -40dBm

Accuracy *

± 0.2 dB

Calibrated Wavelengths 

850nm / 1300nm / 1310nm / 1490nm / 1550nm / 1625نانومتر

Display Resolving Power

0.01dB

Pulse Width

10ns, 25ns, 50ns,   100ns, 250ns, 500ns, 1us, 2.5us, 5us, 10us

Distance uncertainty

±(0.8m ± 0.001% * testing distance ± resolution)

Loss Resolution

0.001dB

Linearity ±0.2dB

OPM Connector

2.5mm universal

VFL Connector(اختیاری) 

2.5mm universal

VFL Output(اختیاری)

 10mW or customize

LED Light

SOS code output

Automatic Power Off

No operation in 10 minutes (can be cancelled), Low battery energy

Battery Charge

Yes

Battery Life

Above 100 hours (OPM)

 Power Supply                    AA * 2 batteries or AC/DC power supply adapter

*at 20±3℃, CW, with FC connector, -10dBm, SM fiber

اندازه(H*W*D)

105mm *52mm * 34میلی متر

وزن About 100g
Storage Temperature -20 -- +60°C, < 90%RH
Operating Temperature -10 -- +50°C, < 90%RH

  APM60X-XX

Model

VFL

APM60T = OPM(+6~ -70dBm) Blank = N/A
APM60C = OPM(+26~ -50dBm) V10 = 10mw

Example:APM60T, APM60T-V10

استاندارد
  • جعبه بسته بندی

اختیاری

  • 2.5آداپتور میلی متر به 1.25 میلی متر



با ما تماس بگیرید
برگه اطلاعات & دفترچه راهنما

APM60 OPM manual.pdf

APM60 OPM.pdf

گواهی
  • Honor

    FOT-100 CE