منبع نور نوری

صفحه اصلی » محصولات » تست و اندازه گیری » منبع نور نوری

  • img/optical_laser_source_els10.jpg
  • /upfile/2018/07/23/20180723101839_978.jpg
  • /upfile/2018/07/23/20180723101905_736.jpg
  • /upfile/2018/07/23/20180723161958_507.jpg

Optical Laser Source ELS10

با ما تماس بگیرید
  • مشخصات
  • اطلاعات سفارش
  • استعلام
  • دانلودها

High stabilization, built-in optic isolator   

270هرتز, 1KHz, 2KHz modulation output

Auto-Wave ID output, work with TriBrer OPM EPM30

Energy save mode

1~3 wavelengths output from one port

One-year warranty and Three-year recommended calibration interval

Model

M8         M3         S3         S4        S5        S6          V01            V10

طول موج(نانومتر)     

          850       1300      1310     1490    1550    1625     1mW VFL    10mW VFL

Stabilization *

±0.05dB / 1 hour; ±0.1dB / 8 hours

Output Power 

> - 6dBm @ 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm/1625nm / > -10 dBm @ 850nm/1300nm

Modulation

270هرتز, 1KHz, 2KHz

رابط

FC/PC (or customise other connectors)

Wave ID

Yes

Auto Power Off

No operation in 10 minutes (can be canceled), Low battery energy

Battery Charge

Yes

Operate Time

Above 16 hours

Power Supply

AA * 3 batteries or AC/DC power supply adapter

* After 5 minutes warm-up, 20¡À3¡æ, CW, FC connector, with optic isolator

اندازه(H*W*D)

190mm * 90mm * 40میلی متر

وزن

About 480g

Storage Temperature

-20 -- +60°C, < 90%RH

Operating Temperature

-10 -- +50°C, < 90%RH

                                                   ELS10-X

ELS10-M3M8= 850/1300nm

ELS10-S3S4S5 = 1310/1490/1550nm

ELS10-S3S5 = 1310/1550nm

ELS10-S3S4S6 = 1310/1490/1625nm

ELS10-S4     = 1490nm ELS10-S3S5S6 = 1310/1550/1625nm
ELS10-S6     = 1625nm ELS10-S4S5S6 = 1490/1550/1625nm
استاندارد
  • Carrying bag  


  • Calibration certificate


  • Manual

  • جعبه بسته بندی

اختیاری
  • AC/DC adapter

با ما تماس بگیرید
برگه اطلاعات & دفترچه راهنما

ELS10 Laser Source manual.pdf

ELS10 Laser Source.pdf

گواهی