OTDR

Balay » Mga produkto » OTDR

  • img/32-inch-otdr-tb-600-58.jpg
  • /upfile/2020/04/01/20200401095425_329.jpg
  • /upfile/2020/04/01/20200401095436_690.jpg

3.2 inch OTDR TB-600

TB-600 OTDR with 3.2 pulgada nga kolor LCD, disenyo sa palma, automatic one-button test, mainly used in FTTX projects.

Kontaka kami
  • Espesipikasyon
  • Pangutana
  • Mga download

Built-in VFL, OPM, OLS

3.2 pulgada nga kolor LCD

Automatic one-button test

Handheld design, light weight and portable

Automatic detection and protection of input light

Humanized OTDR software provides detailed test reports        

 

wavelength     1550nm ± 20nm
Dynamic range 20dB
Distance Setting Max. 80km
OTDR Connector FC/UPC or customized
Pulse width 5ns~10us
Measuring time 5~180s
Attenuation dead zone 8m
Event dead zone 3m
LCD 3.2 inch LCD
OPM Function +26~-50dBm, 850/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625nm, 2.5mm UPP
VFL Function 1mW or customized
Pagtipig Internal memory or TF card (kapilian)
Communication interface Micro USBx1
Baterya 3.7V, 2400mAh lithium polymer battery
Operating temperature 0 Error 403 (Forbidden)!!1

403. That’s an error.

Your client does not have permission to get URL /translate_a/t?client=te&v=1.0&tl=ceb&sl=en&tk=852170.734074 from this server. That’s all we know.

Storage temperature -20~+70℃
Relative humidity <90%
Gibug-aton 333g
Gidak-on 168mmx95mmx38mm

TB-600-FCU, OTDR FC/UPC connector

TB-600-SCU, OTDR SC/UPC connector

TB-600-SCA, OTDR SC/APC connector

Kontaka Kami
tumoy